Hill-Murray Hockey Results vs. Opponents

OpponentGamesWonLostTiedPctGFGA1961-19701971-19801981-19901991-20002001-20102011-2020
???21100.50001-1-0
Alexander Ramsey22001.00832-0-0
Anoka2115600.7193515-2-010-4-0
Apple Valley21100.501080-1-01-0-0
Archbishop Brady1715200.88108326-2-09-0-0
Bemidji43100.7520151-0-02-0-00-1-0
Benilde30181200.60132919-12-09-0-0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2013610.6890534-0-05-2-14-4-0
Blaine2516810.66102746-0-06-3-11-2-03-3-0
Blake1811610.6479461-2-19-4-01-0-0
Bloomington Jefferson26101600.3881981-0-01-1-06-9-02-6-0
Bloomington Kennedy32100.671191-1-01-0-0
Bloomington Lincoln31200.33980-1-01-1-0
Brainerd11001.00611-0-0
Breck97200.7854161-2-05-0-01-0-0
Brooklyn Center22001.002341-0-01-0-0
Burnsville2620600.77104645-3-05-1-02-0-08-2-0
Centennial107300.7050173-0-01-0-01-0-02-3-0
Champlin Park65100.834185-1-0
Chisago Lakes11001.001001-0-0
Cloquet32100.6712111-0-01-0-00-1-0
Coon Rapids1917200.89102356-1-011-1-0
Cretin59392000.662651728-16-018-3-013-1-0
Cretin-Derham Hall32100.672091-0-01-0-00-1-0
Crookston10100.00130-1-0
Crookston Cathedral55001.0032113-0-02-0-0
De La Salle3024510.821614818-5-16-0-0
Duluth Cathedral149500.6457412-5-07-0-0
Duluth Denfeld11001.00421-0-0
Duluth East2114610.6976612-0-06-3-05-3-11-0-0
Duluth Marshall33001.001531-0-02-0-0
Duluth Morgan Park31110.50561-1-1
Eagan21100.50561-1-0
East Grand Forks11001.00311-0-0
Eastview33001.001973-0-0
Eden Prairie71510.2119231-0-00-1-00-4-1
Edina38181730.511331131-5-110-4-04-3-03-5-2
Edina East10100.00340-1-0
Edina West41210.3811121-2-1
Elk River124710.3829402-5-11-1-01-1-0
Farmington11001.00601-0-0
Forest Lake3231100.97225714-0-07-0-018-1-02-0-0
Fort Frances (Ontario)21010.75741-0-1
Frank B. Kellogg54100.8015124-1-0
Fridley22001.001032-0-0
Grand Rapids124710.3842400-6-02-0-12-1-0
Greenway32100.6712111-1-01-0-0
Hastings44001.002724-0-0
Henry Sibley2929001.00243201-0-01-0-018-0-09-0-0
Hibbing76100.8630201-1-03-0-01-0-01-0-0
Holy Angels102710.2529441-7-11-0-0
International Falls22001.001172-0-0
Irondale1513200.87116231-2-010-0-01-0-01-0-0
Lakeville11001.00321-0-0
Lakeville North41300.2511111-3-0
Lakeville South55001.002451-0-04-0-0
Mahtomedi3529330.87158700-1-01-0-01-0-015-1-212-1-1
Maple Grove107210.7536183-1-01-0-13-1-0
Minnehaha Academy44001.002124-0-0
Minnetonka1811610.6469532-0-02-1-03-0-11-3-03-2-0
Moorhead25151000.6085793-2-05-6-07-2-0
Mound-Westonka11001.00721-0-0
Mounds View3428510.84179612-1-05-2-01-2-012-0-16-0-02-0-0
Mpls. Edison32100.671242-1-0
Mpls. Patrick Henry22001.00632-0-0
Mpls. Roosevelt33001.001422-0-01-0-0
Mpls. South22001.001321-0-01-0-0
Mpls. Southwest64200.6725184-0-00-2-0
Mpls. Washburn22001.001021-0-01-0-0
Nazareth Hall10100.00120-1-0
New Hope Cooper32100.6715101-0-01-1-0
North St. Paul4640600.87262780-1-07-1-02-2-019-2-012-0-0
Osseo119110.8643161-0-04-0-04-0-10-1-0
Park76100.8640133-0-01-1-01-0-01-0-0
Park Center65100.8333154-1-01-0-0
Richfield2422110.94201341-0-01-0-016-1-14-0-0
Robbinsdale11001.00401-0-0
Robbinsdale Armstrong20200.00380-1-00-1-0
Roch. John Marshall2721510.80129912-1-13-2-011-2-04-0-01-0-0
Rochester Century21100.501071-1-0
Rochester Lourdes44001.004824-0-0
Rochester Mayo32100.67642-1-0
Roseau43100.751392-0-00-1-01-0-0
Rosemount11001.00531-0-0
Roseville4131910.771861075-1-121-4-01-4-04-0-0
Simley2929001.00228263-0-01-0-018-0-07-0-0
South St. Paul4440220.93253682-1-16-1-04-0-017-0-111-0-0
Spring Lake Park66001.004652-0-03-0-01-0-0
St. Agnes3326700.791866613-7-013-0-0
St. Anthony Village22001.002332-0-0
St. Bernard's2922700.761774114-7-08-0-0
St. Cloud Cathedral21100.50431-1-0
St. John's Prep76010.9329116-0-1
St. Louis Park22001.00932-0-0
St. Paul Academy1915400.7973368-2-07-2-0
St. Paul Central1616001.0024364-0-012-0-0
St. Paul Como Park1717001.00157242-0-012-0-01-0-02-0-0
St. Paul Harding2724300.89155472-3-08-0-014-0-0
St. Paul Highland Park1817100.94156231-1-04-0-012-0-0
St. Paul Humboldt1919001.00219162-0-05-0-012-0-0
St. Paul Johnson4037300.932478011-0-015-3-04-0-07-0-0
St. Paul Monroe10100.00140-1-0
St. Paul Murray22001.00502-0-0
St. Paul Washington33001.002853-0-0
St. Paul Wilson11001.00201-0-0
St. Thomas Academy92702110.7744718214-7-019-1-014-3-014-4-09-6-1
Stillwater4741600.87221781-0-012-1-019-2-05-0-04-3-0
Tartan4032530.84197641-0-01-0-03-0-012-5-215-0-1
Thief River Falls10100.00230-1-0
Totino-Grace22001.00752-0-0
Virginia11001.00511-0-0
Warroad10100.00150-1-0
Wayzata148510.6149291-0-03-2-04-3-1
White Bear Lake81552330.702962061-2-03-0-18-4-120-10-016-6-07-1-1
White Bear Mariner44001.001484-0-0
Woodbury43100.7522102-0-00-1-01-0-0
Total15241164324360.7879503254135-85-6239-31-3215-42-3205-55-6215-68-10155-43-8

Copyright 1999-2017 hmpioneers.net

.